Uitslagen programma Eredivisie 2015 – 2016

Speelronde 1
zat 8 aug 2015 19:45 Roda JC Heracles Almelo 3-1
zat 8 aug 2015 20:45 Feyenoord FC Utrecht 3-2
zon 9 aug 2015 12:30 AZ Ajax 0-3
zon 9 aug 2015 16:45 Willem II Vitesse 1-1
di 11 aug 2015 18:30 ADO Den Haag PSV 2-2
di 11 aug 2015 20:45 sc Heerenveen De graafschap 3-1
woe 12 aug 2015 18:30 FC Groningen FC Twente 1-1
woe 12 aug 2015 19:45 PEC Zwolle SC Cambuur 2-2
woe 12 aug 2015 20:45 NEC Excelsior 1-0
Speelronde 2
vrij 14 aug 2015 20:00 Vitesse Roda JC 3-0
zat 15 aug 2015 18:30 De Graafschap PEC Zwolle 0-3
zat 15 aug 2015 19:45 Ajax Willem II 3-0
zat 15 aug 2015 19:45 FC Twente ADO Den Haag 1-4
zat 15 aug 2015 20:45 Excelsior AZ 2-2
zon 16aug 2015 12:30 PSV FC Groningen 2-0
zon 16 aug 2015 14:30 SC Cambuur Feyenoord 0-2
zon 16 aug 2015 14:30 FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen 1-1
zon 16 aug 2015 16:45 Heracles Almelo NEC 3-0
Speelronde 3
vrij 21 aug 2015 20:00 FC Groningen Excelsior 2-0
zat 22 aug 2015 18:30 Roda JC De graafschap 1-0
zat 22 aug 2015 19:45 sc Heerenveen PSV 1-1
zat 22 aug 2015 20:45 NEC Ajax 0-2
zat 22 aug 2015 20:45 SC Cambuur Heracles Almelo 1-6
zon 23 aug 2015 12:30 PEC Zwolle FC Twente 2-1
zon 23 aug 2015 14:30 AZ Willem II 0-0
zon 23 aug 2015 14:30 ADO Den Haag FC Utrecht 1-1
zon 23 aug 2015 16:45 Feyenoord Vitesse 2-0
Speelronde 4
vrij 28 aug 2015 20:00 Willem II NEC 0-1
zat 29 aug 2015 18:30 FC Utrecht FC Groningen 2-0
zat 29 aug 2015 19:45 sc Heerenveen PEC Zwolle 1-1
zat 29 aug 2015 19:45 Excelsior De graafschap 3-0
zat 29 aug 2015 20:45 Heracles Almelo FC Twente 2-0
zon 30 aug 2015 12:30 Ajax ADO Den Haag 4-0
zon 30 aug 2015 14:30 AZ Roda JC 0-1
zon 30 aug 2015 14:30 Vitesse SC Cambuur 4-1
zon 30 aug 2015 16:45 PSV Feyenoord 3-1
Speelronde 5
zat 12 sep 2015 18:30 De Graafschap AZ 1-3
zat 12 sep 2015 18:30 Roda JC NEC 0-0
zat 12 sep 2015 19:45 FC Twente Ajax 2-2
zat 12 sep 2015 20:45 SC Cambuur PSV 0-6
zat 12 sep 2015 20:45 PEC Zwolle Excelsior 3-0
zon 13 sep 2015 12:30 FC Groningen sc Heerenveen 3-1
zon 13 sep 2015 14:30 Feyenoord Willem II 1-0
zon 13 sep 2015 14:30 ADO Den Haag Heracles Almelo 0-1
zon 13 sep 2015 16:45 FC Utrecht Vitesse 2-1
Speelronde 6
vrij 18 sep 2015 20:00 NEC sc Heerenveen 2-0
zat 19 sep 2015 18:30 sc Cambuur FC Twente 0-0
zat 19 sep 2015 19:45 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag 2-1
zat 19 sep 2015 19:45 Heracles Almelo PSV 2-1
zat 19 sep 2015 20:45 Willem II FC Utrecht 3-1
zon 20 sep 2015 12:30 Roda JC Feyenoord 1-1
zon 20 sep 2015 14:30 Excelsior Ajax 0-2
zon 20 sep 2015 14:30 Vitesse De Graafschap 3-0
zon 20 sep 2015 16:45 FC Groningen AZ 2-0
Speelronde 7
zat 26 sep 2015 18:30 sc Heerenveen Vitesse 0-0
zat 26 sep 2015 18:30 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur 3-3
zat 26 sep 2015 19:45 Ajax FC Groningen 2-0
zat 26 sep 2015 20:45 AZ Heracles Almelo 3-1
zat 26 sep 2015 20:45 PSV NEC 2-1
zon 27 sep 2015 12:30 De Graafschap Willem II 2-2
zon 27 sep 2015 14:30 Feyenoord PEC Zwolle 2-0
zon 27 sep 2015 14:30 ADO Den Haag Excelsior 3-3
zon 27 sep 2015 16:45 FC Twente Roda JC 2-1
Speelronde 8
vrij 2 okt 2015 20:00 Heracles Almelo sc Heerenveen 2-0
zat 3 okt 2015 18:30 NEC ADO Den Haag 4-1
zat 3 okt 2015 19:45 Roda JC SC Cambuur 1-1
zat 3 okt 2015 19:45 Willem II PEC Zwolle 0-1
zat 3 okt 2015 20:45 Excelsior FC Utrecht 1-0
zon 4 okt 2015 12:30 De Graafschap Feyenoord 1-2
zon 4 okt 2015 14:30 Ajax PSV 1-2
zon 4 okt 2015 14:30 Vitesse FC Groningen 5-0
zon 4 okt 2015 16:45 AZ FC Twente 3-1
Speelronde 9
zat 17 okt 2015 18:30 SC Cambuur AZ 1-1
zat 17 okt 2015 18:30 FC Groningen Willem II 2-1
zat 17 okt 2015 19:45 Heracles Almelo Ajax 0-2
zat 17 okt 2015 20:45 FC Utrecht Roda JC 1-1
zat 17 okt 2015 20:45 PSV Excelsior 1-1
zon 18 okt 2015 12:30 FC Twente NEC 1-0
zon 18 okt 2015 14:30 sc Heerenveen Feyenoord 2-5
zon 18 okt 2015 14:30 ADO Den Haag De Graafschap 1-1
zon 18 okt 2015 16:45 PEC Zwolle Vitesse 1-5
Speelronde 10
vrij 23 okt 2015 20:00 PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht 1-2
zat 24 okt 2015 18:30 Willem II sc Heerenveen 2-2
zat 24 okt 2015 19:45 De Graafschap Heracles Almelo 0-1
zat 24 okt 2015 19:45 FC Twente PSV 1-3
zat 24 okt 2015 20:45 Roda JC Excelsior 1-2
zon 25 okt 2015 12:30 SC Cambuur ADO Den Haag 1-1
zon 25 okt 2015 14:30 Vitesse Ajax 1-3
zon 25 okt 2015 14:30 NEC FC Groningen 1-1
zon 25 okt 2015 16:45 Feyenoord AZ 3-1
Speelronde 11
vrij 30 okt 2015 20:00 Heracles Almelo Willem II 2-1
zat 31 okt 2015 18:30 FC Groningen PEC Zwolle 2-0
zat 31 okt 2015 19:45 Ajax Roda JC 6-0
zat 31 okt 2015 19:45 Excelsior Vitesse 0-3
zat 31 okt 2015 20:45 De Graafschap PSV 3-6
zon 1 nov 2015 12:30 ADO Den Haag Feyenoord 1-0
zon 1 nov 2015 14:30 sc Heerenveen SC Cambuur 2-0
zon 1 nov 2015 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Twente 4-2
zon 1 nov 2015 16:45 AZ NEC 2-4
Speelronde 12
vrij 6 nov 2015 20:00 Roda JC ADO Den Haag 1-1
zat 7 nov 2015 18:30 FC Twente sc Heerenveen 1-4
zat 7 nov 2015 19:45 NEC De Graafschap 2-0
zat 7 nov 2015 19:45 Willem II Excelsior 2-3
zat 7 nov 2015 20:45 PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo 1-1
zon 8 nov 2015 12:30 PSV FC Utrecht 3-1
zon 8 nov 2015 14:30 SC Cambuur FC Groningen 2-2
zon 8 nov 2015 14:30 Feyenoord Ajax 1-1
zon 8 nov 2015 16:45 Vitesse AZ 0-2
Speelronde 13
zat 21 nov 2015 18:30 AZ sc Heerenveen 3-1
zat 21 nov 2015 18:30 Roda JC PEC Zwolle 0-5
zat 21 nov 2015 19:45 Ajax SC Cambuur 5-1
zat 21 nov 2015 20:45 Willem II PSV 2-2
zat 21 nov 2015 20:45 De Graafschap FC Groningen 1-2
zon 22 nov 2015 12:30 Heracles Almelo Excelsior 0-0
zon 22 nov 2015 14:30 Feyenoord FC Twente 5-0
zon 22 nov 2015 14:30 NEC FC Utrecht 1-0
zon 22 nov 2015 16:45 ADO Den Haag Vitesse 2-2
Speelronde 14
vrij 27 nov 2015 20:00 SC Cambuur De Graafschap 2-3
zat 28 nov 2015 18:30 sc Heerenveen Roda JC 3-0
zat 28 nov 2015 19:45 Excelsior Feyenoord 2-4
zat 28 nov 2015 20:45 FC Twente Willem II 1-3
zon 29 nov 2015 12:30 Vitesse NEC 1-0
zon 29 nov 2015 14:30 PEC Zwolle Ajax 0-2
zon 29 nov 2015 14:30 FC Groningen ADO Den Haag 2-1
zon 29 nov 2015 14:30 FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo 4-2
zon 29 nov 2015 16:45 PSV AZ 3-0
Speelronde 15
vrij 4 dec 2015 20:00 AZ ADO Den Haag 0-1
zat 5 dec 2015 18:30 Excelsior FC Twente 1-1
zat 5 dec 2015 19:45 De Graafschap FC Utrecht 0-1
zat 5 dec 2015 19:45 Vitesse PSV 0-1
zat 5 dec 2015 20:45 Ajax sc Heerenveen 5-2
zon 6 dec 2015 12:30 Willem II SC Cambuur 3-0
zon 6 dec 2015 14:30 Feyenoord Heracles Almelo 3-0
zon 6 dec 2015 14:30 NEC PEC Zwolle 2-2
zon 6 dec 2015 16:45 Roda JC FC Groningen 0-0
Speelronde 16
vrij 11 dec 2015 20:00 sc Heerenveen Excelsior 2-1
zat 12 dec 2015 18:30 ADO Den Haag Willem II 1-1
zat 12 dec 2015 19:45 SC Cambuur NEC 3-1
zat 12 dec 2015 19:45 PSV Roda JC 1-1
zat 12 dec 2015 20:45 FC Twente De Graafschap 2-1
zon 13 dec 2015 12:30 FC Utrecht Ajax 1-0
zon 13 dec 2015 14:30 PEC Zwolle AZ 2-1
zon 13 dec 2015 14:30 FC Groningen Feyenoord 1-1
zon 13 dec 2015 16:45 Heracles Almelo Vitesse 1-1
Speelronde 17
vrij 18 dec 2015 20:00 Vitesse FC Twente 5-1
zat 19 dec 2015 18:30 AZ FC Utrecht 2-2
zat 19 dec 2015 19:45 PSV PEC Zwolle 3-2
zat 19 dec 2015 20:45 Heracles Almelo FC Groningen 2-1
zon 20 dec 2015 12:30 Excelsior SC Cambuur 1-4
zon 20 dec 2015 14:30 Willem II Roda JC 3-2
zon 20 dec 2015 14:30 sc Heerenveen ADO Den Haag 0-4
zon 20 dec 2015 14:30 NEC Feyenoord 3-1
zon 20 dec 2015 16:45 Ajax De Graafschap 2-1
Winterstop
Speelronde 18
vrij 15 jan 2016 20:00 FC Twente Heracles Almelo 4-0
zat 16 jan 2016 18:30 SC Cambuur Vitesse 0-2
zat 16 jan 2016 19:45 PEC Zwolle sc Heerenveen 5-2
zat 16 jan 2016 19:45 Roda JC AZ 0-1
zat 16 jan 2016 20:45 De Graafschap Excelsior 2-0
zon 17 jan 2016 12:30 ADO Den Haag Ajax 0-1
zon 17 jan 2016 14:30 Feyenoord PSV 0-2
zon 17 jan 2016 14:30 FC Groningen FC Utrecht 1-4
zon 17 jan 2016 16:45 NEC Willem II 1-0
Speelronde 19
vrij 22 jan 2016 20:00 FC Groningen NEC 0-0
zat 23 jan 2016 18:30 Heracles Almelo De Graafschap 2-1
zat 23 jan 2016 19:45 Ajax Vitesse 1-0
zat 23 jan 2016 19:45 Excelsior Roda JC 0-1
zat 23 jan 2016 20:45 sc Heerenveen Willem II 3-1
zon 24 jan 2016 12:30 AZ Feyenoord 4-2
zon 24 jan 2016 14:30 FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle 1-0
zon 24 jan 2016 14:30 PSV FC Twente 4-2
zon 24 jan 2016 16:45 ADO Den Haag SC Cambuur 2-1
Speelronde 20
din 26 jan 2016 18:30 Willem II FC Groningen 1-1
din 26 jan 2016 20:45 Ajax Heracles Almelo 0-0
woe 27 jan 2016 18:30 AZ SC Cambuur 3-1
woe 27 jan 2016 18:30 NEC FC Twente 2-0
woe 27 jan 2016 19:45 De Graafschap ADO Den Haag 3-1
woe 27 jan 2016 20:45 Excelsior PSV 1-3
woe 27 jan 2016 20:45 Vitesse PEC Zwolle 1-1
don 28 jan 2016 18:45 Roda JC FC Utrecht 1-0
don 28 jan 2016 20:45 Feyenoord sc Heerenveen 1-2
Speelronde 21
vrij 29 jan 2016 20:00 Willem II Heracles Almelo 0-0
zat 30 jan 2016 18:30 Vitesse Excelsior 0-0
zat 30 jan 2016 19:45 PEC Zwolle FC Groningen 1-3
zat 30 jan 2016 19:45 PSV De Graafschap 4-2
zat 30 jan 2016 20:45 NEC AZ 0-3
zon 31 jan 2016 12:30 Roda JC Ajax 2-2
zon 31 jan 2016 14:30 SC Cambuur sc Heerenveen 0-1
zon 31 jan 2016 14:30 Feyenoord ADO Den Haag 0-2
zon 31 jan 2016 16:45 FC Twente FC Utrecht 3-1
Speelronde 22
vrij 2 feb 2016 20:00 Excelsior Willem II 0-0
zat 3 feb 2016 18:30 ADO Den Haag Roda JC 2-2
zat 3 feb 2016 19:45 sc Heerenveen FC Twente 1-3
zat 3 feb 2016 19:45 AZ Vitesse 0-0
zat 3 feb 2016 20:45 Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle 2-0
zon 4 feb 2016 12:30 Ajax Feyenoord 2-1
zon 4 feb 2016 14:30 De Graafschap NEC 1-1
zon 4 feb 2016 14:30 FC Groningen SC Cambuur 2-0
zon 4 feb 2016 16:45 FC Utrecht PSV 0-2
Speelronde 23
vrij 12 feb 2016 20:00 SC Cambuur FC Utrecht 0-2
zat 13 feb 2016 18:30 Heracles Almelo AZ 3-6
zat 13 feb 2016 19:45 Willem II De Graafschap 0-0
zat 13 feb 2016 19:45 Roda JC FC Twente 0-1
zat 13 feb 2016 20:45 Vitesse sc Heerenveen 3-0
zon 14 feb 2016 12:30 FC Groningen Ajax 1-2
zon 14 feb 2016 14:30 PEC Zwolle Feyenoord 3-1
zon 14 feb 2016 14:30 Excelsior ADO Den Haag 2-4
zon 14 feb 2016 16:45 NEC PSV 0-3
Speelronde 24
vrij 19 feb 2016 20:00 ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle 0-2
zat 20 feb 2016 18:30 AZ FC Groningen 4-1
zat 20 feb 2016 19:45 sc Heerenveen NEC 1-1
zat 20 feb 2016 19:45 PSV Heracles Almelo 2-0
zat 20 feb 2016 20:45 FC Twente SC Cambuur 3-0
zon 21 feb 2016 16:45 Feyenoord Roda JC 1-1
zon 21 feb 2016 14:30 FC Utrecht Willem II 2-1
zon 21 feb 2016 14:30 Ajax Excelsior 3-0
zon 21 feb 2016 12:30 De Graafschap Vitesse 2-2
Speelronde 25
vrij 26 feb 2016 20:00 Excelsior NEC 2-0
zat 27 feb 2016 18:30 FC Twente FC Groningen 2-0
zat 27 feb 2016 19:45 SC Cambuur PEC Zwolle 1-0
zat 27 feb 2016 19:45 PSV ADO Den Haag 2-0
zat 27 feb 2016 20:45 Vitesse Willem II 0-1
zon 28 feb 2016 12:30 Heracles Almelo Roda JC 0-5
zon 28 feb 2016 14:30 De Graafschap sc Heerenveen 0-1
zon 28 feb 2016 14:30 FC Utrecht Feyenoord 1-2
zon 28 feb 2016 16:45 Ajax AZ 4-1
Speelronde 26
vrij 4 maa 2016 20:00 ADO den Haag FC Twente 2-1
zat 5 maa 2016 18:30 PEC Zwolle De Graafschap 2-1
zat 5 maa 2016 19:45 AZ Excelsior 2-0
zat 5 maa 2016 19:45 FC Groningen PSV 0-3
zat 5 maa 2016 20:45 sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht 0-4
zon 6 maa 2016 12:30 NEC Heracles Almelo 1-0
zon 6 maa 2016 14:30 Willem II Ajax 0-4
zon 6 maa 2016 14:30 Roda JC Vitesse 1-2
zon 6 maa 2016 16:45 Feyenoord SC Cambuur 3-1
Speelronde 27
vrij 11 maa 2016 20:00 De Graafschap Roda JC 3-0
zat 12 maa 2016 19:45 Willem II AZ 0-2
zat 12 maa 2016 19:45 PSV sc Heerenveen 1-1
zat 12 maa 2016 18:30 FC Twente PEC Zwolle 2-1
zat 12 maa 2016 20:45 Excelsior FC Groningen 2-1
zon 13 maa 2016 12:30 FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag 2-2
zon 13 maa 2016 14:30 Heracles Almelo SC Cambuur 3-1
zon 13 maa 2016 14:30 Vitesse Feyenoord 0-2
zon 13 maa 2016 16:45 Ajax NEC 2-2

[table “28” not found /]

[table “29” not found /]

[table “30” not found /]

[table “31” not found /]

[table “32” not found /]

[table “33” not found /]

[table “34” not found /]